Bermuda 99-50300

Lotus 99-50294

Bamboo 99-50295

Zenith 99-50291

Apricot 99-50292

Lilac 99-50296

Fig 99-50297

Plum 99-50298

White 99-2055

Quartz 99-50285

Sandy Beige 99-50286

Hemp 99-50287

Clay 99-50288

Ash Brown 99-50289

Chesnut 99-50290

Spume 99-50284

Fjord 99-50299

Alu 99-2059

Light Grey 99-2058

Medium Grey 99-2073

Anthracite 99-2068

Medium Grey 99-2115

Black 99-50277

Plum 99-50278

Chestnut 99-50279

White 99-2044

Hemp 99-50265

Spume 99-50301

Fjord 99-50302

Quartz 99-50303

Clay 99-50305

Bermuda 99-50306

Lotus 99-50307

Paprika 99-50308

Soltis® Master 99

By Serge Ferrari

3%, 4% Openness

Composition: 45% High Tenacity Polyester with 55% PVC Coating

Tensile Strength (lb): 160/170 daN/5 cm

Fire Classification: Method 1 and 2/NFPA 701, CSFM T19, Class A/ASTM E84, B1/DIN 4102-1, BS 7837, BS 5867, Schwerbrennbar-Q1-Tr1/ONORM A 3800-1, M1/UNE 23.727-90, VKF 5.2/SN 198898, 1530.3/AS/NZS, G1/GOST 30244-94, Classe 1/UNI9177-87, CAN ULCS109
Euroclass Fire Classification: B-s2, d0/EN 13501-1

Bacteria and Fungal Resistance: ASTM G21

Card Rev. Date: Jan 2014/v1.01

greenguard
DOWNLOAD FABRIC CARD
x

Interested in a Soltis® Master 99 quote?

We'll need some account information first.

Are you an existing customer?

Great! We'll just need the company name the account is under, as well as your contact information.
No problem! We'll need some business information so we can set up an account for you.

    Company Information


    Contact Information








      Company Information











      Contact Information







      Thank You!

      We have received your request and a sales representative will be in
      touch within the next 24hrs during normal business hours.